CPU
2025-09-20Barbell Brawl, Selkirk, MB
NAMEPROVSEXAGEBWTCLASSSQ-1SQ-2SQ-3BP-1BP-2BP-3DL-1DL-2DL-3TOTALGL POINTS
POWERLIFTING UNEQUIPPED 12
Dawson BissonMBMSub-Junior73.9474150160-170117.5122.5130.5175182.5192.5483.070.94
Alexander GerickeMBMJunior76.6083150160-170100105-110190210220485.069.94
Stefan SdroliasMBMJunior84.0493195210-215142.5152.5-160195215-235577.579.44
Jaskaranpreet SinghMBMOpen57.4659-147.5-147.5-147.5-97.5-97.597.5-145145-147.50.00.00
Bradley PritchardMBMOpen81.5283170-18518597.5-105-105170180-185462.564.61
Rubendren JamilchelvanMBMOpen81.3683125-1351357075-82.5165177.5180390.054.54
Caleb BergenMBMOpen98.82105120132.5137.5-8082.590152.5165175402.551.14
Stephen SulikMBMOpen113.38120-230240-250162.5-172.5-172.5222.5235-247.5637.575.99
Jaskaranpreet SinghMBMOpen57.4659-147.5-147.5-147.5-97.5-97.597.5-145145-147.50.00.00
Dean SmithMBMMaster 283.2293175185195140147.5150.5205217.5228573.579.28
Melissa SuchoplasMBFOpen67.1069152.5162.5-16582.587.590162.5172.5-180425.089.46
Elizabeth RobsonMBFOpen73.6476120-130-13052.55557.5122.5130-137.5307.561.56
Bre KrahnMBFOpen83.788492.5100-10570-7575107.5117.5-127.5292.555.30
POWERLIFTING EQUIPPED 1
Susan HaywoodMBFMaster 475.207670-78-7857.5-63-63758593.5221.036.44
BENCHPRESS EQUIPPED 1
Melodie SitarMBFJunior85.3484+87.592.597.597.550.60